Germany --> 3. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04 |
Unterhaching |
1 |
1 |
1860 Munchen |
6 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
2 |
1 |
Ingolstadt |
10 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Freiburg II |
0 |
2 |
Ulm |
-32 |
2 |
details |
Ulm |
2 |
- |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
---|
Ulm win: 39% Draw: 36% Erzgebirge Aue win: 25% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 55 | 34 | 65 |
2. | Jahn Regensburg | 35 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 49 | 37 | 62 |
3. | Preussen Munster | 35 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 62 | 46 | 61 |
4. | Dynamo Dresden | 35 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 52 | 38 | 56 |
5. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 53 | 47 | 55 |
6. | Saarbrucken | 35 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 56 | 38 | 54 |
7. | Erzgebirge Aue | 35 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 46 | 45 | 53 |
8. | Sandhausen | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 53 | 52 | 52 |
9. | Borussia Dortmund II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 54 | 49 | 50 |
10. | Ingolstadt | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 57 | 44 | 49 |
11. | Unterhaching | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 45 | 49 |
12. | Viktoria Koln | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 58 | 61 | 48 |
13. | Verl | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 54 | 52 | 47 |
14. | 1860 Munchen | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38 | 36 | 43 |
15. | Arminia Bielefeld | 35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 46 | 46 | 42 |
16. | Waldhof Mannheim | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 46 | 55 | 39 |
17. | Hallescher FC | 35 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 49 | 66 | 38 |
18. | MSV Duisburg | 35 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 33 |
19. | Lubeck | 35 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 28 | 65 | 28 |
20. | Freiburg II | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 31 | 59 | 24 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 15 | 35 |
2. | Preussen Munster | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 19 | 35 |
3. | Erzgebirge Aue | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 35 |
4. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 23 | 35 |
5. | Unterhaching | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 17 | 33 |
6. | Dynamo Dresden | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 32 |
7. | Jahn Regensburg | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 25 | 16 | 32 |
8. | Sandhausen | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 21 | 31 |
9. | Viktoria Koln | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 32 | 31 |
10. | Ingolstadt | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 29 |
11. | Saarbrucken | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 28 |
12. | 1860 Munchen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 14 | 27 |
13. | Waldhof Mannheim | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 24 | 26 |
14. | Borussia Dortmund II | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 24 | 26 |
15. | Verl | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 30 | 27 | 25 |
16. | MSV Duisburg | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 25 | 24 |
17. | Hallescher FC | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 28 | 24 |
18. | Arminia Bielefeld | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 22 |
19. | Lubeck | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 17 |
20. | Freiburg II | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 14 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 30 |
2. | Jahn Regensburg | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 30 |
3. | Saarbrucken | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 30 | 18 | 26 |
4. | Preussen Munster | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 26 |
5. | Dynamo Dresden | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 19 | 24 |
6. | Borussia Dortmund II | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 25 | 24 |
7. | Verl | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 25 | 22 |
8. | Sandhausen | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 31 | 21 |
9. | Ingolstadt | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 24 | 20 |
10. | Arminia Bielefeld | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 23 | 20 |
11. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 24 | 20 |
12. | Erzgebirge Aue | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 29 | 18 |
13. | Viktoria Koln | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 29 | 17 |
14. | 1860 Munchen | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 16 |
15. | Unterhaching | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 16 |
16. | Hallescher FC | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 38 | 14 |
17. | Waldhof Mannheim | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 31 | 13 |
18. | Lubeck | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 38 | 11 |
19. | Freiburg II | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 36 | 10 |
20. | MSV Duisburg | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 14 |
2. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Preussen Munster | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 12 |
4. | Saarbrucken | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11 |
5. | Waldhof Mannheim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11 |
6. | Erzgebirge Aue | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
7. | Ingolstadt | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
8. | Verl | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
9. | Arminia Bielefeld | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
10. | Viktoria Koln | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 9 |
11. | Jahn Regensburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
12. | Freiburg II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
13. | MSV Duisburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 |
14. | Sandhausen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 7 |
15. | Hallescher FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
16. | Borussia Dortmund II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 5 |
17. | 1860 Munchen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
18. | Lubeck | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
19. | Dynamo Dresden | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
20. | Unterhaching | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04 | Verl | Waldhof Mannheim | 1-1 |
27.04 | Jahn Regensburg | Dynamo Dresden | 1-1 |
27.04 | Borussia Dortmund II | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-2 |
27.04 | Viktoria Koln | Preussen Munster | 3-5 |
27.04 | MSV Duisburg | Sandhausen | 3-1 |
27.04 | Saarbrucken | Hallescher FC | 0-1 |
26.04 | Arminia Bielefeld | Lubeck | 0-0 |
24.04 | Saarbrucken | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1-1 |
21.04 | Waldhof Mannheim | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0-2 |
21.04 | Ulm | Jahn Regensburg | 1-0 |
21.04 | Preussen Munster | Freiburg II | 2-0 |
20.04 | Ingolstadt | MSV Duisburg | 2-0 |
20.04 | 1860 Munchen | Saarbrucken | 1-1 |
20.04 | Hallescher FC | Verl | 1-0 |
20.04 | Erzgebirge Aue | Unterhaching | 2-1 |
20.04 | Dynamo Dresden | Viktoria Koln | 0-2 |
20.04 | Lubeck | Borussia Dortmund II | 0-5 |
19.04 | Sandhausen | Arminia Bielefeld | 1-2 |
14.04 | Jahn Regensburg | 1860 Munchen | 1-1 |
14.04 | Freiburg II | Dynamo Dresden | 1-1 |